In Elected Office

Julie Allen — Lincoln County Board of Supervisors, Town of King Treasurer

Mary Arnold — Columbus School Board

Annette Ashley — Middleton-Cross Plains Area School Board Director

Carousel Bayrd — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Carol Beals — Grant County Board of Supervisors

Jill Billings — State Assembly, District 95

Tammy Bockhorst — Shorewood Village Board

Tanya Buckingham — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Jessica Carpenter — Shorewood Village Board

Carolyn Clow — McFarland Village Board

Kate Cronin — Verona City Council

Kelly Danner — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Virginia Dankmeyer — La Crosse County Clerk

Jennifer Dye — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Analiese Eicher — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Catherine Emmanuelle — Eau Claire City Council

Jacqueline Gackstatter — Clerk of Courts

Jill Gaskell — Pecatonica School Board

Sarah Gaskell — Verona City Council

Molly Grupe — Monona City Council

Amanda Hall — Common Council District 3

Joyce Hall — Hudson City Council

Sharon Hampson — La Crosse County Board of Supervisors

Kara Hawes — Rock County Board of Supervisors

Dianne Hesselbein — State Assembly, District 79, Assistant Minority Leader

Bryn Ege Horton — Sun Prarie School Board

Peg Isola — La Crosse County Board of Supervisors

Kari Ives — Chippewa County Board of Supervisors

La Tonya Johnson — State Senate, District 6

Tara Johnson — La Crosse County Board of Supervisors, Chair

Katie Kohl — Verona City Council

Mary Kolar — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Mary Kubicki — Kenosha County Clerk

Emily Kuhn, Middleton City Council, District 4

Kimberly Lawton — District Attorney, Bayfield County

Allison Leahy — Marathon County Board

Melissa Lemke — Racine City Council

Chantia Lewis — Milwaukee City Council

Emily Lindsey — Sun Prairie City Council

Kriss Marion — Lafayette County Board Supervisor

Arvina Martin — Madison City Council

Felesia Martin — Milwaukee County Board of Supervisors

Maureen McCarville— Dane County Board of Supervisors

Barbara McKinney — Madison City Council

Jackie Moore — Ashland City Council

Marcelia Nicholson — Milwaukee County Board of Supervisors

Alexandra Nugent — Town of Sheboygan Board of Supervisors

Diane Odeen — River Falls City Council

Paula Phillips — Milwaukee School Board

Carla Quirk — Janesville School Board

Melissa Ratliff — Cottage Grove City Council, Dane County Board

Michele Ritt — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Melissa Sargent — State Assembly, District 48

Leah Schreiber Johnson — Oak Creek-Franklin Joint School Disrict Board

Judith Smriga — Thorp City Council

Stephanie Spellman — Winnebago County Board of Supervisors

Wendy Stallings — Sussex Village Board

Shelia Stubbs — Dane County Board of Supervisors

Lisa Subeck — State Assembly, District 78

Elizabeth Sumner —Fox Point Village Board

Sequanna Taylor — Milwaukee County Board of Supervisors

Tina Tryggestad — La Crosse County Board of Supervisors

Mary Von Ruden — Monroe County Board

Anissa Welch — Milton Mayor

Hayley Young — Dane County Board of Supervisors

JoCasta Zamarripa — State Assembly, District 8